2019 Mason District Little League Hit-a-thon

First Sbup Last Company Team Name
Aaron James   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Aiden Ortiz   AA 4 Snitzer
Ainsley Snitzer   A Grizzlies
Aj Puzzo   Tball Wolf Pack
Akemah Simpson   A Falcons
Aleksander Klancer   Tball Grizzlies
Alexander Perin   Tball Red Bears
Anania Daniel   AA Taft Nationals
Anderson Johnson   AA 4 Snitzer
Andrew Myers   Tball Lynx
Andrew McGee   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Anna Fitzgerald   Softball Washington Naturals
Annabella Primrose   Softball Washington Naturals
Armaan Virk   AAA Monuments
Arthur West   Tball Lynx
Asher Arnic   Tball Wolf Pack
Ashlyn Myers   Tball Lynx
Ashton Jorde   AA 4 Snitzer
Asjal Ali   Majors Washington Nationals
Azaria Daniel   AA Taft Nationals
Bassett Woltz   AA 4 Snitzer
Benjamin Redl   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Benjamin Messner   A Sabre Tooths
Benjamin Kamins   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Benjamin Simpson   Tball Grizzlies
Bo Menster   AA Berzerkers
Braden OHara   A Lake Monsters
Brandon D'Cruz   A Falcons
Brendan Stroh   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Brody Kennedy   A Sabre Tooths
Brody Schrecker   AAA Sandlots
Brogan Kennedy   A Sabre Tooths
Bryan Carballo   A Hammerheads
Bryce Smith   Majors Washington Nationals
Caden Needy   A Hammerheads
Caitlyn Baker   Softball Raiders
Caleb Frease   A Lake Monsters
Caleb Fiala   AAA Monuments
Caleb Anderson   AA Taft Nationals
Caleb Danysh   AAA Presidents
Caleb Lenn   AAA Presidents
Cameron Florell   A Falcons
Cameron Snitzer   A Grizzlies
Carter Ambrosia   AA Berzerkers
Casey Brent   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Cecelia Logsdon   Softball Raiders
Cecilia Marigliano   Softball Shadow Wolves
Charlie Morse   AAA Sandlots
Charlie Thomas   Tball Lake Monsters
Charlotte Gregory   A Sabre Tooths
Chase Schult   AA Taft Nationals
Chase Logsdon   AA 4 Snitzer
Chaz Walker   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Chloe Kowalczyk   Softball Raiders
Christian Thomas   Tball Lynx
Christian Johnson   AA 4 Snitzer
Christopher Zoza Conkey   AA Berzerkers
Cian Shea   AA Berzerkers
Clayton Heinbeck   AAA Sandlots
Clayton Straz   Tball Falcons
Cohen Carlson   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Cole Cardwell   AAA Presidents
Cole Lieberthal   AAA Monuments
Colette Marra   Tball Bears
Colin Sample   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Colin McGee   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Colton D'Ambrogi   AAA Presidents
Connor Danysh   AA Taft Nationals
Cooper Walnock   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Cooper Holtz   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Cruz Saldivar   Tball Lake Monsters
Daniel Gregory   Tball Falcons
Daniel Zoza Conkey   AAA Sandlots
Danyal Mian   AAA Monuments
David Marra III   Tball Bears
Dayanara Serna   A Hammerheads
Dayvon McArdle   AAA Monuments
Declan Chilton   A Falcons
Dominic Esposito   A Grizzlies
Dominic Kaufmann   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Dominique Ho   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Donovan Carr   Tball Bears
Drew Markey   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Duke Fox   Tball Lake Monsters
Eddie Meckley   AAA Sandlots
Eleftheria Kehayias   Softball Washington Naturals
Eli Winston   A Falcons
Elijah Moriarty   AA Berzerkers
Emelina Mitchell   Softball Shadow Wolves
Emma Quaresma   AAA Sandlots
Emma Messner   Tball Red Bears
Emmalee Elliott   Tball Crocs
Emmeline Greiner   Tball Wolf Pack
Emmett Stadtler   AA Berzerkers
Enoch Banahene   AAA Presidents
Ethan Hickey   AAA Monuments
Ethan Kim   A Grizzlies
Eugenia Riester   Softball Raiders
Evelyn Pringle   Softball Raiders
Everett Johnson   Tball Falcons
unknown PROD-F0B1