2019 Mason District Little League Hit-a-thon

First Last Sbdown Company Team Name
Christopher Zoza Conkey   AA Berzerkers
Daniel Zoza Conkey   AAA Sandlots
Isabelle Zambrana-Owes   Softball Shadow Wolves
Katie Wurst   A Grizzlies
Bassett Woltz   AA 4 Snitzer
Tucker Wise   Tball Bears
Eli Winston   A Falcons
Jacob Wills   A Grizzlies
Jacob Wills   Tball Lake Monsters
Owen Williams   Tball Lynx
Kalyan Williams   A Grizzlies
Harpur Williams   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Paisley Wilkins   Softball Raiders
Michael Whitecar   A Grizzlies
Arthur West   Tball Lynx
Phoenix Wentland   A Lake Monsters
Thomas Walter III   Tball Bears
Miles Walnock    
Cooper Walnock   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Chaz Walker   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Ryan Vorce   AAA Monuments
Jack Volin   Majors Washington Nationals
Liam Virkstis   AA Berzerkers
Armaan Virk   AAA Monuments
Joseph Vide   Tball Falcons
James Vance   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Joaquin Underwood    
Joaquin Underwood   Tball Wolf Pack
Reid Underdown   Tball Grizzlies
Parks Underdown   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Lucas Troutman   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Luis Toro   A Hammerheads
Rebecca Tobin   Softball Washington Naturals
Isaiah Timmons   A Lake Monsters
Spencer Tilock   A Lake Monsters
Gavin Tilock   Majors Washington Nationals
Trystan Thrasher   A Lake Monsters
Charlie Thomas   Tball Lake Monsters
Christian Thomas   Tball Lynx
Lucas Testa   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Brendan Stroh   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Owen Stroh   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Clayton Straz   Tball Falcons
Owen Straz   Tball Falcons
Laura Stoker   Softball Washington Naturals
Johnny Stevens   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Miles Stadtler   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Emmett Stadtler   AA Berzerkers
Peter Snitzer III   AA 4 Snitzer
Ainsley Snitzer   A Grizzlies
Cameron Snitzer   A Grizzlies
Bryce Smith   Majors Washington Nationals
Trystan Sluz   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Travis Sisson   A Lake Monsters
Semaj Singh    
James Sims   A Hammerheads
Akemah Simpson   A Falcons
Benjamin Simpson   Tball Grizzlies
Cian Shea   AA Berzerkers
Grant Shank   AA Taft Nationals
Xavier Serna   AA 4 Snitzer
Dayanara Serna   A Hammerheads
Chase Schult   AA Taft Nationals
Griffin Schulken   Tball Red Bears
Brody Schrecker   AAA Sandlots
Sam Schneider   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Mason Schmid   AA 4 Snitzer
Colin Sample   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Finnian Sample   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Cruz Saldivar   Tball Lake Monsters
Lily Rumpf   Softball Shadow Wolves
Trenten Ruffner   AA 4 Snitzer
Jackson Roth   Tball Grizzlies
Samuel Rodriguez   Tball Bears
Ryan Rodriguez   Tball Falcons
Lucia Rodriguez   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Joshua Rivera   A Lake Monsters
Eugenia Riester   Softball Raiders
Maxwell Richards   A Grizzlies
Benjamin Redl   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Emma Quaresma   AAA Sandlots
Aj Puzzo   Tball Wolf Pack
Saniyah Pullen   Softball Washington Naturals
Saniyah Pullen    
Evelyn Pringle   Softball Raiders
Annabella Primrose   Softball Washington Naturals
Tobey Phinney   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Mateo Peterson   AAA Presidents
Miles Perin   Tball Red Bears
Alexander Perin   Tball Red Bears
Owen Penrose   AAA Presidents
Judson Palermo   A Falcons
Aiden Ortiz   AA 4 Snitzer
Braden OHara   A Lake Monsters
William Nunneker   A Hammerheads
Mitch Newhouse   A Sabre Tooths
Caden Needy   A Hammerheads
Stevie Navar   Tball Red Bears
Ashlyn Myers   Tball Lynx
Andrew Myers   Tball Lynx
unknown PROD-8297