2019 Mason District Little League Hit-a-thon

First Last Sbup Company Team Name
Maxwell Richards   A Grizzlies
Eugenia Riester   Softball Raiders
Joshua Rivera   A Lake Monsters
Lucia Rodriguez   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Samuel Rodriguez   Tball Bears
Ryan Rodriguez   Tball Falcons
Jackson Roth   Tball Grizzlies
Trenten Ruffner   AA 4 Snitzer
Lily Rumpf   Softball Shadow Wolves
Cruz Saldivar   Tball Lake Monsters
Finnian Sample   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Colin Sample   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Mason Schmid   AA 4 Snitzer
Sam Schneider   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Brody Schrecker   AAA Sandlots
Griffin Schulken   Tball Red Bears
Chase Schult   AA Taft Nationals
Xavier Serna   AA 4 Snitzer
Dayanara Serna   A Hammerheads
Grant Shank   AA Taft Nationals
Cian Shea   AA Berzerkers
Akemah Simpson   A Falcons
Benjamin Simpson   Tball Grizzlies
James Sims   A Hammerheads
Semaj Singh    
Travis Sisson   A Lake Monsters
Trystan Sluz   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Bryce Smith   Majors Washington Nationals
Ainsley Snitzer   A Grizzlies
Cameron Snitzer   A Grizzlies
Peter Snitzer III   AA 4 Snitzer
Miles Stadtler   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Emmett Stadtler   AA Berzerkers
Johnny Stevens   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Laura Stoker   Softball Washington Naturals
Clayton Straz   Tball Falcons
Owen Straz   Tball Falcons
Owen Stroh   Majors Jefferson Nationals
Brendan Stroh   Intermediate Mason Grizzlies
Lucas Testa   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Charlie Thomas   Tball Lake Monsters
Christian Thomas   Tball Lynx
Trystan Thrasher   A Lake Monsters
Spencer Tilock   A Lake Monsters
Gavin Tilock   Majors Washington Nationals
Isaiah Timmons   A Lake Monsters
Rebecca Tobin   Softball Washington Naturals
Luis Toro   A Hammerheads
Lucas Troutman   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Parks Underdown   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Reid Underdown   Tball Grizzlies
Joaquin Underwood   Tball Wolf Pack
Joaquin Underwood    
James Vance   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Joseph Vide   Tball Falcons
Armaan Virk   AAA Monuments
Liam Virkstis   AA Berzerkers
Jack Volin   Majors Washington Nationals
Ryan Vorce   AAA Monuments
Chaz Walker   Majors Lincoln Nationals
Cooper Walnock   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Miles Walnock    
Thomas Walter III   Tball Bears
Phoenix Wentland   A Lake Monsters
Arthur West   Tball Lynx
Michael Whitecar   A Grizzlies
Paisley Wilkins   Softball Raiders
Owen Williams   Tball Lynx
Kalyan Williams   A Grizzlies
Harpur Williams   AA Roosevelt Nationals
Jacob Wills   A Grizzlies
Jacob Wills   Tball Lake Monsters
Eli Winston   A Falcons
Tucker Wise   Tball Bears
Bassett Woltz   AA 4 Snitzer
Katie Wurst   A Grizzlies
Isabelle Zambrana-Owes   Softball Shadow Wolves
Daniel Zoza Conkey   AAA Sandlots
Christopher Zoza Conkey   AA Berzerkers
unknown PROD-8297